Share |
 
Flim News Reviews Trailers Songs Top Actors
Schools List Junior Colleges List PG Colleges List Engineering Colleges List Enterance Tests
Cabs List Private Tours & Travels MMTS Train Timings Online Bus Tickets Booking APSRTC Reservation Points
Cricket live online Cricket Full Score Board Tours Shedule
Rhymes Stories Panchatantra Stories Telugu Stories

Hyderabad



Hyderabad to Lingampally | Falaknuma to Lingampally | Falaknuma to Secunderabad | Falaknuma to Hyderabad


Hyderabad To Lingampally : Morning

  HL1 HL2 HL3 HL4 HL5 HL6 HL7 HL8 HL9 HL10 HL11 HL12
Hyderabad 5:15 6:00 6:40 7:20 7:50 8:20 9:00 9:35 10:10 10:50 11:25 11:55
Lakdikapul 5:19 6:04 6:44 7:24 7:54 8:24 9:04 9:39 10:14 10:54 11:29 11:59
Khairatabad 5:20 6:05 6:45 7:25 7:55 8:25 9:05 9:40 10:15 10:55 11:30 12:00
Necklace Road 5:22 6:07 6:47 7:27 7:57 8:27 9:07 9:42 10:17 10:57 11:32 12:02
Begumpet 5:27 6:12 6:52 7:32 8:02 8:32 9:12 9:47 10:22 11:02 11:37 12:07
Nature Cure Hospital 5:29 6:14 6:54 7:34 8:04 8:34 9:14 9:49 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:09
Fatehnagar 5:31 6:16 6:56 7:36 8:06 8:36 9:16 9:51 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:11
Bharatnagar 5:34 6:19 6:59 7:39 8:09 8:39 9:19 9:54 10:29 11:09 11:44 12:14
Borabanda 5:36 7:41 7:01 7:41 8:11 8:41 9:21 9:56 10:31 11:11 11:46 12:16
Hitech City 5:40 7:45 7:05 7:45 8:15 8:45 9:25 10:00 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:20
Hafeezpet 5:44 7:49 7:09 7:49 8:19 8:49 9:29 10:04 10:39 11:19 11:54 12:24
Chandanagar 5:49 6:34 7:14 7:54 8:24 8:54 9:34 10:08 10:44 11:24 11:59 12:29
Lingampally 5:55 6:40 7:20 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:40 10:15 10:50 11:30 12:05 12:45


Hyderabad To Lingampally : Afternoon

  HL13 HL14 HL15 HL16 FSHL1 HL17 FSHL2 HL18 HL19 HL20 HL21 HL22
Hyderabad 13:05 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:35 18:05 19:00 20:00 20:50 21:50
Lakdikapul 13:09 14:34 15:14 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:39 18:09 19:04 20:04 20:54 21:54
Khairatabad 13:10 14:35 15:15 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:40 18:10 19:05 20:05 20:55 21:55
Necklace Road 13:12 14:37 15:17 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:42 18:12 19:07 20:07 20:57 21:57
Begumpet 13:17 14:42 15:22 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:47 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:02 22:02
Nature Cure Hospital 13:19 14:44 15:24 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:49 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:04 22:04
Fatehnagar 13:21 14:46 15:26 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:51 19:41 19:16 20:16 21:06 22:06
Bharatnagar 13:24 14:49 15:29 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:54 19:44 19:19 20:19 21:09 22:09
Borabanda 13:26 14:51 15:31 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:56 19:46 19:21 20:21 21:11 22:11
Hitech City 13:30 14:55 15:35 16:25 16:50 17:15 18:00 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:15 22:15
Hafeezpet 13:34 14:59 15:39 16:29 16:54 17:19 18:04 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:19 22:19
Chandanagar 13:39 15:04 15:44 16:34 16:59 17:24 18:09 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:24 22:24
Lingampally 13:45 15:10 15:50 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:30 22:30

Lingampally To Hyderabad: Morning

  LH1 LH2 LH3 LH4 LH5 LH6 LH7 LH8 LH9 LH10 LH11
Lingampally 5:40 6:05 7:00 7:30 8:10 8:40 9:10 9:55 10:25 11:00 11:40
Chandanagar 5:44 6:09 7:04 7:34 8:14 8:44 9:14 9:59 10:29 11:04 11:44
Hafeezpet 5:49 6:14 7:09 7:39 8:19 8:49 9:19 10:04 10:34 11:09 11:49
Hitech City 5:54 6:19 7:14 7:44 8:24 8:54 9:24 10:09 10:39 11:14 11:54
Borabanda 5:56 6:21 7:16 7:46 8:26 8:56 9:26 10:11 10:41 11:16 11:56
Bharatnagar 5:59 6:24 7:19 7:49 8:29 8:59 9:29 10:14 10:44 11:19 11:59
Fatehnagar 6:02 6:27 7:22 7:52 8:32 9:02 9:32 10:17 10:47 11:22 12:02
Nature Cure Hospital 6:04 6:29 7:24 7:54 8:34 9:04 9:34 10:19 10:49 11:24 12:04
Begumpet 6:05 6:30 7:25 7:55 8:35 9:05 9:35 10:20 10:50 11:25 12:05
Necklace Road 6:10 6:35 7:30 8:00 8:40 9:10 9:40 10:25 10:55 11:30 12:10
Khairatabad 6:12 6:37 7:32 8:02 8:42 9:12 9:42 10:27 10:57 11:32 12:12
Lakdikapul 6:13 6:38 7:33 8:03 8:43 9:13 9:43 10:28 10:58 11:33 12:13
Hyderabad 6:20 6:45 7:40 8:10 8:50 9:25 9:50 10:35 11:05 11:40 12:20


Lingampally To Hyderabad: Afternoon

  LH12 LH13 LH14 LH15 LH16 LH17 LH18 LH19 LH20 LH21
Lingampally 12:15 12:55 15:05 16:00 16:50 18:10 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:40
Chandanagar 12:19 12:59 15:09 16:04 16:54 18:14 18:59 19:54 20:54 21:44
Hafeezpet 12:24 13:04 15:14 16:09 16:59 18:19 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:49
Hitech City 12:29 13:09 15:19 16:14 17:04 18:24 19:09 20:04 21:04 21:54
Borabanda 12:31 13:11 15:21 16:16 17:06 18:26 19:11 20:06 21:06 21:56
Bharatnagar 12:34 13:14 15:24 16:19 17:09 18:29 19:14 20:09 21:09 21:59
Fatehnagar 12:37 13:17 15:27 16:22 17:12 18:32 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:02
Nature Cure Hospital 12:39 13:19 15:29 16:24 17:14 18:35 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:04
Begumpet 12:40 13:20 15:30 16:25 17:15 18:37 19:20 20:15 21:19 22:05
Necklace Road 12:45 13:25 15:35 16:30 17:20 18:38 19:25 20:20 21:20 22:10
Khairatabad 12:47 13:27 15:37 16:32 17:22 18:43 19:27 20:22 21:22 22:12
Lakdikapul 12:48 13:28 15:38 16:33 17:23 18:47 19:28 20:23 21:23 22:13
Hyderabad 12:55 13:35 15:45 16:40 17:30 18:50 19:35 20:30 21:30 22:20